Maruf_ur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Gods Must Be Crazy II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check -
6
Apur Sansar
1959 — a.k.a. The World of Apu, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Gabbeh
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Avaze gonjeshk-ha
2008 — a.k.a. The Song of Sparrows, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Baran
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Da bing xiao jiang
2010 — a.k.a. Little Big Soldier, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
24
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156