Marvelousfloyd7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
29
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
33
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
37
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
39
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
59
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
61
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check