MASG6294's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check