Masika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
207
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
206
Kinamand
2005 — a.k.a. Chinaman, in 0 top lists Check -
201
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
194
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
192
Home Town Story
1951, in 0 top lists Check -
183
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
176
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
175
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
168
Escape from Alcatraz
1979, in 1 top list Check -
167
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
150
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
147
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
146
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
142
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
133
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
129
Let's Make Love
1960 — a.k.a. The Billionaire, in 1 top list Check -
128
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
127
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
125
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
123
The Girl in the Park
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
120
The Soloist
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Nos jours heureux
2006 — a.k.a. Those Happy Days, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116