MaskedKoala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seppuku
1962 — a.k.a. Hara-Kiri, in 16 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check