Masonstevens95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Alone in the Wilderness
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Beasts of No Nation
2015, in 1 top list Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 187