MastahAng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Arn: Tempelriddaren
2007 — a.k.a. Arn: The Knight Templar, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check