Masteroftheclaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Les yeux sans visage
1960 — a.k.a. Eyes Without a Face, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Love Object
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Polyester
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Stuck
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52