Matelml's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Cement Garden
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61