Matrixhabit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check