Matshoog's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
3
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
4
La Belle Époque
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Alles is liefde
2007 — a.k.a. Love Is All, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Ja zuster, nee zuster
2002 — a.k.a. Yes Nurse! No Nurse!, in 1 top list Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Weg Met Willem
2015 Check -
23
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
24
I, Daniel Blake
2016, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36