Matty5190's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check