Mattyobx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check