Mavikavun's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Girdap
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99