Max_h's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48