Maxime's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
L'exercice de l'État
2011 — a.k.a. The Minister, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Habemus Papam
2011 — a.k.a. We Have a Pope, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Ha-shoter
2011 — a.k.a. Policeman, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Le nom des gens
2010 — a.k.a. The Names of Love, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check