Maxou's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
119
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
118
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
116
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
117
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
1
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Ne le dis à personne
2006 — a.k.a. Tell No One, in 1 top list Check -
20
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119