Maxrobespierres's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Flammen & Citronen
2008 — a.k.a. Flame & Citron, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Evita
1996, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
20
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 157