Mbmaciel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check