Mburner21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check