Mcdrake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
19
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check