Mcfuzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check