Mdk-gx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
25
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43