Mdunham13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check