Meganonymous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
38
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
56
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
60
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
65
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Infamous
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Blue Gardenia
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
74
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
80
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
89
To Catch a Thief
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
93
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
99
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42