Mejiaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
85
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
83
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
82
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
80
Paris Is Burning
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
79
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
78
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
75
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
74
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
72
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
71
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
69
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
64
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
63
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85