Melanieonfire's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
22
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check