MellaRay's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
La cérémonie
1995 — a.k.a. La Cérémonie, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
13
La tourneuse de pages
2006 — a.k.a. The Page Turner, in 0 top lists Check -
14
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check