Merveeeecakir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40