Metsavana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
31
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
37
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check