Mfcochauxlaberge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check