Mgmtisyeah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
62
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
55
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
75
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
77
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
72
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
41
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
36
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
69
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
45
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
38
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
37
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
48
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
54
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77