Mia001.t's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
2
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check