Miaeil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
3
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
De Gales hus
2008 — a.k.a. House of Fools, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Fly Away Home
1996 — a.k.a. Father Goose, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
20
I Am Dina
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
I et speil i en gåte
2008 — a.k.a. Through a Glass, Darkly, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53