Mich75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
2
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
17
The Getaway
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55