Michaelknox6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
27
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
36
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
52
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
53
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
56
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
66
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
68
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
72
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
76
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check