Midnight_Aviator's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35