Midnightalaska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check