Mike198891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
70
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
56
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
52
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
40
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
181
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
184
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
120
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
112
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196