Mike198891's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
184
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
189
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
181
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
69
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
112
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
130
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
63
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196