Mike_Rizzo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
39
Thief
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
47
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
51
Shurayukihime
1973 — a.k.a. Lady Snowblood, in 3 top lists Check