Mikefischer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check