Mikeg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Them!
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check