Mikkelsen1977's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
61
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
32
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
34
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
36
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
38
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
45
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
41
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
44
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
57
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
48
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check