Milkymilk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check