Milva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check