Minky1331's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
43
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
55
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
60
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
89
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
91
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
95
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
96
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check