Mirnams's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Dexter: Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Interiors
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Los abrazos rotos
2009 — a.k.a. Broken Embraces, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
29
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
30
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41