Misa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check