Miseryschild's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
5
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check